25. Türkiye Felsefe Olimpiyadı Sonuçları

 

Sıra No

Öğrencinin Adı ve Soyadı

Öğrencinin Okulu

1 ELİF SUDE ARSLAN ODTÜ GELİŞTİRME VAKFI ÖZEL LİSESİ  – ANKARA
2 YUSUF MANAV KARTAL ANADOLU İMAM HATİP LİSESİ –  İSTANBUL
3 TİBET ŞAHİN İST. ERKEK LİSELİLER EĞ. VAKFI LİSESİ – İSTANBUL
4 OZAN ÖLMEZ TERAKKİ VAKFI ŞİŞLİ TERAKKİ LİSESİ –  İSTANBUL
5 CAN YAĞIZ ORAL İSTANBUL AMERİKAN ROBERT LİSESİ –  İSTANBUL
6 H. FATMA BUDAK CEMİL MERİÇ SOSYAL BİLİMLER LİSESİ – SAKARYA
7 SERAY ÇAKIR TÜRK EĞİTİM VAKFI İNANÇ TÜRKEŞ LİSESİ  KOCAELİ
8 CAN TUTKUN İLDEŞ BORNOVA ANADOLU LİSESİ –  İZMİR
9 MERVE DEMİR NUN OKULLARI –  İSTANBUL
10 A. ERAY KOCAMAN ANKARA ÖZEL ARI FEN LİSESİ –  ANKARA
11 ZEYNEP KURT TED ANKARA KOLEJİ VAKFI OKULLARI – ANKARA
12 AYŞE CEYDA KAŞ ÖZEL NESİBE AYDIN YILDIZLAR AN. LİSESİ  – ANKARA
13 ECEM AYŞE ZEYBEK LÜTFÜ EGE ANADOLU LİSESİ – DENİZLİ
14 İREM GÖZLÜKAYA VKV ÖZEL KOÇ LİSESİ  – İSTANBUL
15 MELTEM DÖNMEZ ANKARA NESİBE AYDIN FEN LİSESİ  – ANKARA
16 ADEL GECE DEMİR ADEM TOLUNAY ANADOLU LİSESİ – ANTALYA
17 TUNA BULUT ÖZEL BİLFEN ANADOLU LİSESİ – ANTALYA
18 İNCİ SEVİ KAYA İHSAN DOĞRAMACI VAKFI BİLKENT LİSESİ –  ANKARA
19 ÇAĞANEFE GÜNAYDIN ODTÜ GELİŞTİRME VAKFI ANA. LİSESİ – MERSİN
20 ERAY AKTOKLUK SEV AMERİKAN KOLEJİ – İSTANBUL
21 İLHAN AKMANOĞLU İTÜ EKREM ELGİNKAN LİSESİ – İSTANBUL
22 ELİF TUNÇ BAHÇEŞEHİR FEN VE TEKNOLO. LİSESİ – İSTANBUL
23 ALP TÖREDİ İST. ROTARY 100. YIL ANADOLU LİSESİ İSTANBUL
24 ŞEVVAL TUNAR TED İSTANBUL KOLEJİ VAKFI ÖZEL LİSESİ  –  İSTANBUL
25 SELEN ÜNAL ANTALYA ANADOLU LİSESİ – ANTALYA
26 TAN YILDIZ ÜSKÜDAR AMERİKAN LİSESİ –  İSTANBUL
27 SARA GÜL SARAÇ ANKARA ÖZEL TEVFİK FİKRET ANA. LİSESİ – ANKARA
28 EFE İZBUDAK BURHANİYE CELAL TORAMAN ANADOLU LISESI – BALIKESIR
29 EROL UĞUR GÜNGÖR KADIKÖY ANADOLU LİSESİ –  İSTANBUL
30 ZEHRA KOÇBERBER ÖZEL AÇI ANADOLU LİSESİ – DENİZLİ
31 BEREN ÖZVEREN SINAV KOLEJİ ÖZEL ANKARA FEN LİSESİ –  ANKARA
32 ZEHRA ÇAVDAR KURTKÖY DOĞA KOLEJİ ANA. LİSESİ – İSTANBUL
33 SANEM TEKKAYA ADAPAZARI ÖZEL ENKA ANADOLU LİSESİ –  ADAPAZARI
34 A. DENİZHAN VATAN ANKARA ÖZEL ARI ANADOLU LİSESİ – ANKARA
35 MELEK TAŞKIN ANKARA ÖZEL ZAFER FEN LİSESİ –  ANKARA
36 EMRECAN YOLOĞLU ANKARA ÖZEL ARI ANADOLU LİSESİ  – ANKARA
37 HAKTAN MEYİLLİ HİDAYET AYDOĞAN SOSYAL BİLİMLER LİSESİ – KAYSERİ
38 SELİN YILDIZ SAİNTE PULCHERİE FRANSIZ LİSESİ – İSTANBUL
38 YAĞMUR ADİL ANKARA BETÜL CAN ANADOLU LİSESİ – ANKARA
40 AZİZ YASİN KÖSE ÖZEL BAHÇEŞEHİR FEN VE TEKNO. LİSESİ – TRABZON
41 ECE ARSLAN KOCAELİ FEN LİSESİ – KOCAELİ
42 ESİN DOĞA DAL ÖZEL BAHÇEŞEHİR ANKARA 50. YIL ANA. LİSESİ – ANKARA
43 HAZAL GÜLÇİÇEK İSTEK ÖZEL KAŞGARLI MAHMUT ANA LİSESİ  – İSTANBUL
44 İDİL BÜYÜKGÖLCİGEZLİ BİLKENT ERZURUM LABORATUVAR LİSESİ – ERZURUM
45 YİĞİT YENİ ÖDEMİŞ TİCARET ODASI ANADOLU LİSESİ – İZMİR
46 B. MOSTAR GÜLTEKİN BURSA NİLÜFER NOVA EĞİTİM KURUMLARI – BURSA
47 TAYLAN TİŞKAYA ADIYAMAN FEN LİSESİ – ADIYAMAN
48 ELİF İLKE ŞENKUL EDREMİT ŞEHİT MUSTAFA SERİN FEN LİSESİ – BALIKESİR
49 ZEHRA BÜYÜKGÜMÜŞ NALAN KAYNAK ANADOLU LİSESİ – DENİZLİ
50 BENGİSU ATAOĞLU ÇİĞLİ BİLİM DOĞA KOLEJİ – İZMİR
51 ECE ÖYKÜ YAVUZ İZMİR ÖZEL EGE LİSESİ – İZMİR
52 TURAN KEREM ENKA FEN VE TEKNOLOJİ LİSESİ  – KOCAELİ

 

Yorum Yaz